Köy Şifacısının Yükselişi
Episode 1

Köy Şifacısının Yükselişi

Kaza sonrası zihinsel olarak yavaşlayan Chen Pingan, gizemli bir aile yadigarıyla tıp becerisi kazan…
0:00 / 1:30
2x Speed • Swipe down to lock
Köy Şifacısının Yükselişi
Episode 2

Köy Şifacısının Yükselişi

Kaza sonrası zihinsel olarak yavaşlayan Chen Pingan, gizemli bir aile yadigarıyla tıp becerisi kazan…
0:00 / 1:30
2x Speed • Swipe down to lock
Köy Şifacısının Yükselişi
Episode 3

Köy Şifacısının Yükselişi

Kaza sonrası zihinsel olarak yavaşlayan Chen Pingan, gizemli bir aile yadigarıyla tıp becerisi kazan…
0:00 / 1:30
2x Speed • Swipe down to lock
100%
Köy Şifacısının Yükselişi — Episode 3

Köy Şifacısının Yükselişi — Episode 3

73 Episodes total Subtitled

SERIES INFO

LANGUAGE
TR
EPISODE COUNT
73 Episodes total
SUBTITLES/DUBBING
Eng Sub
RELEASE YEAR
2026
IMDB RATING
★ 8.8/10

SYNOPSIS

Watch all episodes of Köy Şifacısının Yükselişi online for free in Full HD on DramaCix.

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

Where can I watch Köy Şifacısının Yükselişi full episodes online?
You can stream all 73 episodes of Köy Şifacısının Yükselişi in Full HD online for free with subtitles on DramaCix.
How many episodes are in Köy Şifacısının Yükselişi?
Köy Şifacısının Yükselişi consists of 73 episodes in total.
Comments
Loading…
Replying to @username
🔥 😍 😂 ❤️ 😭 👏 😱 💯
Add DramaCix to Home Screen
Opens full screen, just like an app
1 Tap the Share button in the bottom center
2 Tap Add to Home Screen